- Kazakhstan
- Turkistan Region
- Villa Rentals
Turkistan Region Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Turkistan Region - We found 4 exact matches
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Shymkent
- 2.12 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Bedding/Linens
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Bedding/Linens
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Turkestan
- 3.63 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Kitchen
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Shymkent
- 2.24 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Bedding/Linens
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Bedding/Linens
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Shymkent
- 2.28 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Birgulyuk
- 0.49 mi to center
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Shymkent
- 1.73 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Zhabagly
- 0.30 mi to center
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Shymkent
- 0.71 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Private Pool
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Birgulyuk
- 14.85 mi to center
-
Private Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Private Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Shymkent
- 2.34 mi to center
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Shymkent
- 2.86 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Shymkent
- 1.49 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Shymkent
- 1.99 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Shymkent
- 4.11 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Shymkent
- 1.54 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
- Kazakhstan
- ·
- Turkistan Region
- 6.39 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Shymkent
- 2.28 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Shymkent
- 1.95 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Shymkent
- 1.19 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
- Turkistan Region
- ·
- Shymkent
- 2.23 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Wellness Facilities
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Wellness Facilities
About Turkistan Region Villa Rentals on Bonita Springs Villas
Bonita Springs Villas has more than 4 villas near Turkistan Region. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Bonita Springs Villas has a wide range of villa rentals near Turkistan Region, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Bonita Springs Villas offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Bonita Springs Villas is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Turkistan Region for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Bonita Springs Villas Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Bonita Springs Villas-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Bonita Springs Villas in Turkistan Region, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Turkistan Region Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Turkistan Region?
There are a lot of options in Turkistan Region. If you plan on staying in the Turkistan Region area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Turkistan Region:
- 2х-ком Люкс Желтоксан 17а - 6й этаж лифт есть
- Grand Park - Aparta Premium
- 1 комнатная квартира 11 улица дом 31-2
- ЖК Capital City евродвушка апартамент, светлая и уютная, рядом с ТРЦ Shymkent Mall и парком с музыкальным фонтаном Shymkent City
- Уютная 2-х комнатная квартира в спальном районе
- Уютные и светлые 2-комнатные апартаменты бизнес-класса в ЖК Prime Park
- 2х-ком Улица 1 Мая дом 1 - 2й этаж
- Апартамент Рахима Плаза
- Двухкомнатная 37 квартира в спальном районе
- КАРАВАН САРАЙ 15дом ВЕНЕЦИЯ
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Turkistan Region?
At Bonitaspringsvillas, the average rental fee for standard villas in Turkistan Region is $489 per night. Bonitaspringsvillas has a large database of quality villas near Turkistan Region that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Turkistan Region that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Turkistan Region that are pet friendly:
- Вилла в городе Шымкент
- Grand Villa
- Вилла в городе Шымкент
- мини-отель Villa Sofia город Шымкент, проспект Тауке хана, жилой дом 37-2 этаж
- Birgulyuk-Villa
- Трех комнатная в центре
- Zhenja and Lyuda's Boarding House
- Вилла в городском парке
Are there any rental villas in Turkistan Region that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Turkistan Region to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Turkistan Region have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Bonitaspringsvillas site, there are more than 4 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Turkistan Region.